SMP PL DOMENICO SAVIO
SMP PL Domenico Savio - Jl. Dr. Sutomo 6 Semarang 50244 Jawa Tengah - Indonesia  Telp. (024) 8315609
Jumat, 10 April 2020  - 1 User Online  
BERANDABUKU TAMUHUBUNGI KAMI 


10.07.2014 09:29:12 11129x dibaca.
BERITA
Pembagian Kelas 2014/2015

SMP PL DOMENICO SAVIO

 

 

 

JL. DR SOETOMO 6 SEMARANG

 

 

 
       

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

 

 

 

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

 

 

 

KELAS : 7 Aks

   

 

 
       

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Agnes Mintarti Sunarsih, S.Pd

 

 

 

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 

 

 

 

1

14-L-1

Albert Ariel Widiaatmaja

 

 

 

2

14-L-3

Aurelia Krisnadita

 

 

 

3

14-P-76

Christian Kevin Bayu Sunario

 

 

 

4

14-P-126

David Chrisnando Gunardi

 

 

 

5

14-K-73

Eliszabeth Candra Gundjojo

 

 

 

6

14-L-8

Hermanus Dariano Hartanto

 

 

 

7

14-K-10

Indira Frida Gabriella

 

 

 

8

14-K-66

Leo Allerio Edward Paruhum P

 

 

 

9

14-P-70

Owen Saviola Natadiria

 

 

 

10

14-K-05

Putri Adiyuwono

 

 

 

11

14-L-6

Regina Anindita Marhendro

 

 

 

12

14-L-4

Regina Dionne Aurelia Hadiprodjo

 

 

 

13

14-L-11

Sephanie Nada Wimala

 

 

 

14

14-P-95

Vanessa Nathasya Purnomo

 

 

 

15

14-P-104

Vincent Milano

 

 

 
       

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 A

     
         

Wali Kelas

: Susana Indarti, S.Pd

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-T-42

Agilda Wiwaha Putra

 

 

2

14-T-17

Aji Wijaya

 

 

3

14-T-43

Alexander Khrisna Wibawa

 

 

4

14-T-147

Amadeo Lemuel

 

 

5

14-T-27

Amadeus Evan Jodhy Handoko

 

 

6

14-T-187

Angeline Ivana Gunawan

 

 

7

14-T-31

Arnoldus Adrian yustisio Makikama

 

 

8

14-T-139

Arya Kusuma Wardhana

 

 

9

14-T-45

Bernardus Mario Mahardika Prima Putra

 

 

10

14-T-167

Bradley Amadeus

 

 

11

14-T-189

Christian Dani

 

 

12

14-T-16

Clara Tesalonika

 

 

13

14-T-63

Cornellius Anjaliosa

 

 

14

14-T-70

Deodatus Hizkia Artahsasta

 

 

15

14-T-40

Derryl Carmenita E. W.

 

 

16

14-T-188

Deswanee Putri Sabrina Salsabilla

 

 

17

14-T-87

Eleonora Axcel Erfrosina

 

 

18

14-T-08

Ester Dwi Mayliana

 

 

19

14-T-03

Filumena F. Padma W. Pribadi

 

 

20

14-T-126

Gabriel Elang Amozha Prasetya

 

 

21

14-T-143

Gavriel Reynaldo Basca

 

 

22

14-T-159

Indira Pramesti

 

 

23

14-K-32

Ivan Harly Sutanto

 

 

24

14-T-161

Jessy Phelia Christy

 

 

25

14-T-21

Johames Elias Kurniawan

 

 

26

14-T-86

Jonathan

 

 

27

14-T-153

Junianto Endra Kartika

 

 

28

14-T-154

Kevin Shane Ondang

 

 

29

14-T-177

Kezia Rosiana Kusuma

 

 

30

14-T-144

Lim Michelle Shannon Aretha

 

 

31

14-T-02

Maria Assumpta Devina IA

 

 

32

14-T-13

Maria Novita Cornelia Bagio

 

 

33

14-T-65

Meichel Diva Arintya Nugroho

 

 

34

14-T-60

Meiliana Amaya Garendi

 

 

35

14-T-89

Noverell Bagas Dewantoro

 

 

36

14-T-14

Reivaldho Putra Leanartha

 

 

37

14-T-182

Sebastia Marmora Tarangga

 

 

38

14-T-148

Stevanie Belinda Rahardjo

 

 

39

14-T-108

Theo Nicholas

 

 

40

14-T-123

Thomas Budiarjo

 

 

41

14-T-169

Valencia Nawang Pramesti

 

 
               

 

 

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 B

     
         

Wali Kelas

: Dra. Ch. Sri Eko Pujiastuti

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-K-53

Aaron Jason Gunawan

 

 

2

14-K-64

Adrian Nicola

 

 

3

14-P-77

Agustinus Vieri Andriano Ferdinan K

 

 

4

14-P-50

Audrey Febriyanti

 

 

5

14-K-06

Benediktus Endra Kristianto

 

 

6

14-P-160

Birgtia L. Lintang

 

 

7

14-P-99

Dylan Farrel Latupeirissa

 

 

8

14-P-97

Emanuel Evan Santuri

 

 

9

14-P-62

Eufrasia Michelle Effendy

 

 

10

14-P-125

Evelyn Soegiharto

 

 

11

14-P-54

Felicia Regina Susanto

 

 

12

14-K-54

Felisitas Stella Bathania C

 

 

13

14-P-118

Firentia Emanuela Sanjaya

 

 

14

14-P-72

Gabriel Alvito Adi Nugraha

 

 

15

14-K-133

Gisela Debbie Prananda

 

 

16

14-P-111

Grace Emanuella

 

 

17

14-P-116

Hanggiantyo Pradipo Insan Gunawan

 

 

18

14-K-44

Iglo Montana Dharmawan

 

 

19

14-P-73

Jannessie Sellya Tiara

 

 

20

14-K-146

Josef Fabian Abimantrana

 

 

21

14-P-102

Kristo Abdi Wiguna

 

 

22

14-P-28

Lauw Enrico Nugroho

 

 

23

14-K-68

Malvin Harimurti

 

 

24

14-K-148

Maria Elisabeth Nadia Dwi A.S

 

 

25

14-P-154

Mario Adi Saputra

 

 

26

14-K-103

Myria Intana Amdreana

 

 

27

14-K-87

Nicholaus Verdhy Putranto

 

 

28

14-K-37

Nina Karissa Purnomo

 

 

29

14-P-24

Oey, Jeremy Christian Ardy

 

 

30

14-K-26

Patricia Ellaine Limantoro

 

 

31

14-K-149

Ricky Hermawan

 

 

32

14-P-150

Safira Haninditta Febriana

 

 

33

14-P-114

Sandra Putri Arintoro

 

 

34

14-P-49

Siek Immanuel Steven Kristian Gunawan

 

 

35

14-P-52

Souw Greta Indrawan

 

 

36

14-K-92

Stephanus Agung Isdiyanta

 

 

37

14-K-78

Venansia Bertilla Satya D

 

 

38

14-P-91

Victor Edo Kristiawan

 

 

39

14-P-17

Yolanda Laksita Devi

 

 

40

14-L-5

Yosef Bintang Satya Primahendra

 

 

41

14-K-75

Zoraida Ester Victoria Edward

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 C

     
         

Wali Kelas

: C. Gerlin Estiningsih, S.Pd

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-P-18

Agnes Theresya Poerba

 

 

2

14-K-150

Alexander Glorian S.F

 

 

3

14-K-151

Aloysius Dimas Sanjaya

 

 

4

14-K-111

Bernardinus Eden Bayu S.

 

 

5

14-K-109

Caroline Jessica Luis Vincentiane

 

 

6

14-K-79

Christina Sekar Ayu Laksmi

 

 

7

14-K-96

Clarisa Amanda Renatal P

 

 

8

14-P-155

Danesha Bima Saputra

 

 

9

14-K-120

Dionisius Christ Widiawan

 

 

10

14-P-131

Elisabeth Annindya Sahitya Madyanto

 

 

11

14-P-124

Elvina Permata Putri Purwanto

 

 

12

14-K-171

Emmanuel Hemanta Handaru

 

 

13

14-P-143

Exe Nanda Virya Dwiputera

 

 

14

14-K-147

FX. Elmaoda Diyan N.

 

 

15

14-K-105

Giovanni Ian Danarto Utomo

 

 

16

14-K-129

Gregorius Taufan Laksita H

 

 

17

14-P-71

Hilarrius Gilbert Widjaja

 

 

18

14-K-137

Jessica Dewi Marciano

 

 

19

14-P-141

Kevin Owen Santoso

 

 

20

14-K-57

Kristian Kevin Pratama

 

 

21

14-K-62

Luisa Ramyahastri Paramatatya

 

 

22

14-K-21

Lutgardis Novin Indira P

 

 

23

14-K-107

Marcelinus Danu Kurniawan

 

 

24

14-K-131

Matilda Sanselita Queen

 

 

25

14-K-27

Michael Christoper Hantanto

 

 

26

14-K-167

Natalia Adien Pramesty

 

 

27

14-K-77

Okky Dharmawan Hartanujaya

 

 

28

14-K-168

Oktavia Budiyati

 

 

29

14-K-74

Ricard Jatimulya Alam W

 

 

30

14-K-41

Rich Andiety

 

 

31

14-K-59

Rizkiko Aveldy Riswandanu

 

 

32

14-K-70

Ruth Lestiya Arumningtyas K

 

 

33

14-P-170

Sebastian Wiradinata Pamudji

 

 

34

14-K-155

Stefani Yudith Hermawan

 

 

35

14-K-72

Stefanus Adrian Pratama H

 

 

36

14-P-75

Steve Jevon Rahardjo

 

 

37

14-P-30

Tobias Martin Suena

 

 

38

14-K-106

Veda Darmawan

 

 

39

14-K-19

Vincent Harjadi

 

 

40

14-P-165

Yoanes Berchmans Evan Pratama

 

 

41

14-K-113

Yohana Laksita Sandra Amaya

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 D

     
         

Wali Kelas

: Monica Etnawati

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-P-81

A Alam Samudro Wicaksono

 

 

2

14-P-138

Adinata Aryaguna

 

 

3

14-K-88

Agata Risky Febianti

 

 

4

14-P-106

Albertus Aryoseto Putranto Jati

 

 

5

14-K-130

Alexandra Felicita Saraswati

 

 

6

14-P-119

Anastasia Clara Vicky Nugraha

 

 

8

14-P-58

Aurellia Livia Hidayat

 

 

9

14-K-31

Azarya Farrel Prananjaya

 

 

10

14-K-139

Benedictus Reiner Fransenda

 

 

11

14-P-84

Benedikta Anindya Bernadi

 

 

12

14-P-101

Daffa Adhimas Nuryawan

 

 

13

14-P-64

Dea Damarisa Chrisanti

 

 

14

14-P-32

Devin Richardo Hendrato

 

 

11

14-P-29

Devinsa Aurelle G.

 

 

15

14-K-35

Dionisia Mahestra Avatara

 

 

16

14-P-03

Felicia Angeline Barlini Seloatmodjo

 

 

17

14-P-35

Glayen Rossel

 

 

18

14-K-97

Hana Widyaningtyas

 

 

19

14-K-141

Helena Bevinta Nastiti

 

 

20

14-K-145

Ignatius Denni Hermawan

 

 

21

14-P-132

Ivan Christian Ardianto W

 

 

22

14-P-48

Juan Sebastian Kencana

 

 

23

14-K-71

Kesya Amanda Wijaya

 

 

24

14-K-08

Krissanti Pinaring Gusti

 

 

25

14-K-29

Leon Jayakusuma

 

 

26

14-P-129

Maria Rini Wulandari

 

 

27

14-K-164

Marzelina Eka Ayu

 

 

28

14-K-43

Michael Santoso

 

 

29

14-P-22

Monica Aprilioni Dwi Saputri

 

 

30

14-P-14

Mutiara Nadine Andrea Putri

 

 

31

14-P-33

Patricia Vellyna Surjaatmadja

 

 

32

14-K-42

Rachel Dina Nathania

 

 

33

14-K-114

Raynaya Berta Jusup

 

 

34

14-P-87

Reynard Aurele Amadeo Octherananda Priyanto

 

 

35

14-K-18

Stanley Suryaataja

 

 

36

14-P-42

Stella Elsa Gratia Plena

 

 

37

14-P-16

Stephen Jason Leonardo Gan

 

 

38

14-P-19

Teresa Vania Jasuine Budi

 

 

39

14-P-05

Valentinus Pratama Maheswara

 

 

40

14-P-20

Vincent Kwan

 

 

41

14-P-21

Yohanes Imanuel Lanang Windyatmoko

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 E

     
         

Wali Kelas

: B. Andarwinarti, S.Pd

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-P-02

Albertus Henry Hartadi

 

 

2

14-K-93

Alexandra Phuan Smara P.

 

 

3

14-P-43

Alvin Christian Sutanto

 

 

4

14-P-135

Andrew Eryan C

 

 

5

14-K-69

Bonaventura Bonfilio Parera

 

 

6

14-K-76

Brigitta Vania Andhani

 

 

7

14-K-55

Cecilia Nestri Paramaiswari

 

 

8

14-P-12

David Steven Haryanto Tirtoatmodjo

 

 

9

14-P-36

Denny Luhur Sugiyarto

 

 

10

14-K-65

Eduardus Eka Ramanditya

 

 

11

14-P-27

Eldo Juliarta Hartono

 

 

12

14-K-51

Fiolla Tiadianie Pitrigusti R

 

 

13

14-P-152

Gabrielle

 

 

14

14-P-34

Ignatius Ali Alamsyah Djaynurdin

 

 

15

14-L-2

Ivan Setiadi

 

 

16

14-P-161

Jevenzley Maxvell Hanson

 

 

17

14-P-157

Karen Nathania

 

 

18

14-P-69

Krismanuel Amazeando

 

 

19

14-P-166

Leonardo Kevin Budiman

 

 

20

14-P-25

Margareta Aster Putri Dinensa

 

 

21

14-P-56

Marvetta Eunice Adiwibawa

 

 

22

14-K-104

Matias Ronaldo Dimas Surya L

 

 

23

14-K-49

Maxentia Septrierly

 

 

24

14-P-09

Meriska Berliana Putri

 

 

25

14-L-9

Mikael Ronald Wijaya

 

 

26

14-P-23

Na Muhammad Maestro Rizky Irawan

 

 

27

14-P-163

Nani Yulia Sepcandini

 

 

28

14-P-100

Nathanael Alvin Sutanto

 

 

29

14-K-81

Oei, Nathania Wijaya Pratikto

 

 

30

14-K-126

Priscilla Ardine Puspitasari

 

 

31

14-K-02

Richardo Geovanno

 

 

32

14-P-121

Samuel Cahyo Pramudito

 

 

33

14-P-26

Shyta Shallom A. W.

 

 

34

14-K-50

Stanislaus Glorius Vigo A

 

 

35

14-P-60

Stefani Rosa Kurnia Cahyani

 

 

36

14-K-101

Stephani Rifanka Devina N

 

 

37

14-K-156

Tasya Alecia Simbolon

 

 

38

14-K-61

Teresa Amanda Davina N

 

 

39

14-K-124

Theresia Nadya Regina Winarno Siregar

 

 

40

14-P-46

Tristania Rashta Rudigdo

 

 

41

14-K-56

Veronica Anastasia Gani

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

 

 

 

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

 

 

 

KELAS : 7 F

   

 

 
       

 

 

Wali Kelas

: Bruno Krisyanto, S.Pd

 

 

 

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 

 

 

 

1

14-K-170

Adinda Putri Angelina Sarwoko

 

 

 

2

14-K-138

Alleta Antjani Istanto

 

 

 

3

14-P-96

Allicia Putri

 

 

 

4

14-K-07

Aloysius Brandon Budi Muljono

 

 

 

5

14-K-102

Audrya Indra Wardana

 

 

 

6

14-P-45

Averina Natalia Nugroho

 

 

 

7

14-K-166

Belinda Margaretha Setiawan

 

 

 

8

14-P-80

Bernadetta Olivia Priwandita

 

 

 

9

14-K-58

Christian Bevan Pramudita

 

 

 

10

14-K-112

Djunaidi Tegar Siswanto

 

 

 

11

14-P-109

Elisabeth Tyas Prastiwi

 

 

 

12

14-K-52

Erza Pentika Ahimsa Bisono

 

 

 

13

14-K-46

Gabriel Nesta Putra Santoso

 

 

 

14

14-K-60

Gladialdo Budi Setiawan D

 

 

 

15

14-P-53

Graciella Clarissa Putri Sukardi

 

 

 

16

14-P-01

Hemas Sephia Laureencia

 

 

 

17

14-P-169

Ivan Reinaldo Cahyadi

 

 

 

18

14-P-156

Ivan Stepheng

 

 

 

19

14-P-68

Jap Imanuel Renald Johandi

 

 

 

20

14-P-51

Jocelyn Astley Keiko Hidajat, Eugenia

 

 

 

21

14-K-169

Kathleen Ansarista

 

 

 

22

14-K-144

Kevin Daiva Benanda

 

 

 

23

14-P-115

Kristella Devina Wiyani P.

 

 

 

24

14-P-83

Kwee Velizca Mackenzie Setiawan

 

 

 

25

14-K-38

Laura Riske Winola

 

 

 

26

14-P-146

Liem, Owen Hans Wijaya

 

 

 

27

14-P-120

Maria Renata Winahyu Ardhani

 

 

 

28

14-P-06

Melissa Mulyono

 

 

 

29

14-K-33

Metta Suclavati

 

 

 

30

14-K-80

Philipus Fabian Kurniawan

 

 

 

31

14-K-63

Prananta, Derren

 

 

 

32

14-K-143

Renata Valencia

 

 

 

33

14-K-163

Stefani Elza Anggraini

 

 

 

34

14-K-48

Tan Tamarine Myrna A

 

 

 

35

14-P-92

Valentino Burgman Barus

 

 

 

36

14-K-117

Vchristophorus Ardhito Haryo

 

 

 

37

14-K-24

Violetta Finley Winida Putri

 

 

 

38

14-K-34

Vodegel Avido Gabriel

 

 

 

39

14-K-01

Wennie Adrian Wijaya

 

 

 

40

14-P-55

Yafet Redo Purnomo

 

 

 

41

14-K-67

Yemima Angelica Tuan Kota

 

 

 
               

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 G

     
         

Wali Kelas

: Dra. Tinik Suwartini

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

 

Alberta Vanessa Mega Putri

 

 

2

14-T-94

Aldo Aditya Heriyadi

 

 

3

14-T-55

Angelina Erine Kristi

 

 

4

14-T-68

Angelina Salsa Putri Ayu Yuliani

 

 

5

14-T-58

Atanasios Seno Kristiadi

 

 

6

14-P-13

Benedictus Wicaksono Djuhadi

 

 

7

14-T-152

Bonaventura Surya Rama Cesarianto

 

 

8

14-T-146

Camelia Djuhadi

 

 

9

14-T-46

Claudia Natasha Herman

 

 

10

14-T-24

Darmstater Albertus Albert D

 

 

11

14-T-04

David Ramantya Mukti Mahari

 

 

12

14-T-15

Dina Putri Gratia

 

 

13

14-T-124

Dwita Puspa Arsella

 

 

14

14-T-109

Erick Wicaksana Kurniawan

 

 

15

14-T-71

Fredrick Geulebert

 

 

16

14-T-149

Gibran Wyshernando Kristiono

 

 

17

14-T-168

Grand Dior

 

 

18

14-T-72

Gregorius Steven Limanto

 

 

19

14-T-195

Hieronimus Mao Putra Koban

 

 

20

14-T-180

Josephina Priska Marlene

 

 

21

14-T-105

Juventia Elly Octaviany

 

 

22

14-T-104

Kevin Orlando Wijaya Susanto

 

 

23

14-T-76

Khoe, Albert Sankarel Prasetya

 

 

24

14-T-178

Laksamana Vixell Tanjaya Hartono

 

 

25

14-T-64

Levina Triana

 

 

26

14-T-119

Lie, Kurniawan Dwi Saputra

 

 

27

14-T-120

Lim, Mathew Febrianto

 

 

28

14-T-111

Lukas Daniel Heka

 

 

29

14-T-73

Maria Dian Nugraheni

 

 

30

14-T-56

Marvin Herlambang

 

 

31

14-T-142

Nico Hermawan

 

 

32

14-T-141

Olivia Laura Kristi

 

 

33

14-T-51

Pascal Putra Chandra

 

 

34

14-T-81

Rachel Jovanka Raharjo

 

 

35

14-T-115

Satria Rahadani Pamungkas

 

 

36

14-T-07

Stefanus Satrio Novianto

 

 

37

14-T-75

Steven Ardia

 

 

38

14-T-09

Theodore Alpha L

 

 

39

14-T-36

Theresa Aurel Tanuwijaya T.

 

 

40

14-T-130

William Trijanto Dwiputra Tjahjono

 

 

41

14-T-06

Yoseph Bramastyo P.J

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 H

     
         

Wali Kelas

: Anastasia Wahyu Prihatmaningtyas, S.Pd

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-T-166

Agatha Christie Cahya Widi Andini

 

 

2

14-T-156

Aginza Parahitta

 

 

3

14-T-165

Amella Beatrice Tomasowa

 

 

4

14-T-163

Angela Happy Putri Deva

 

 

5

14-T-91

Angela Socakinasih

 

 

6

14-T-59

Angellica Adinda Purnomo

 

 

7

14-T-107

Audrey Fedora Amanda

 

 

8

14-T-37

Auloysius Gonzaga Evan

 

 

9

14-T-122

Benediktus Adyatmika Bernadi

 

 

10

14-T-95

Berliankha

 

 

11

14-T-25

Bryant Tanujaya

 

 

12

14-T-181

Christophorus Gerard Marvin

 

 

13

14-T-01

El. Prana Yuda Risman

 

 

14

14-T-12

Eunike Petricia

 

 

15

14-T-41

Ferdinandur Valent Rian N

 

 

16

14-T-23

Fransisca Elsa Christian

 

 

17

 

Jane Felicia Noerhadi

 

 

18

14-T-155

Jap, Tara Laurinda Francouis

 

 

19

14-T-26

Karolus Winargha Sadara

 

 

20

 

Kevin Satrio Prakoso

 

 

21

14-T-29

Klara Maria Rianto widjaja

 

 

22

14-T-186

Krista Satya Nugraha

 

 

23

14-T-121

Leonardo Ksatria Gerard Libradi Joly Ali

 

 

24

14-T-49

Liem, Chatarina Christie Hadiwibowo

 

 

25

14-T-150

Maria Dhevianti

 

 

26

14-T-05

Matthew Dean Kurniawan

 

 

27

14-T-103

Monica Adelaide Parasvita

 

 

28

14-T-98

Natasha Tambunan

 

 

29

14-T-84

Nikolas Devan Adidharma

 

 

30

14-T-140

Patricia Maitreya Pugariningrum

 

 

31

14-T-164

Pryanka Aurelia Celestine

 

 

32

14-T-34

Rendy Claudio Krisna Iroth

 

 

33

14-T-38

Reynard Kent Handoko

 

 

34

14-T-74

Roberta Rebeca Alvina Damayanti

 

 

35

14-T-90

Rossida Laufun Nikmah

 

 

36

14-T-145

Samuel Cahyo Budiono

 

 

37

14-T-77

Stevanus Aria Putra

 

 

38

14-T-20

Talitha Puspa Nirmala

 

 

39

14-T-191

Tarisha Violin

 

 

40

14-T-88

Ursula Taniesha Lula Chandra Wina

 

 

41

14-T-132

Valentino Vincent Novandri

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 I

     
         

Wali Kelas

:Antonius Fidi Lenggono, S.Pd

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-K-118

Aditya Bayu Aji Soewondo

 

 

2

14-P-127

Adrian Yoga Permana

 

 

3

14-P-113

Alberta Leoni Hartono

 

 

4

14-K-89

Albertus Bayu Novanto

 

 

5

14-P-133

Alexsandro Davis Bany

 

 

6

14-P-65

Angellina Dian Puspitaningtyas

 

 

7

14-P-159

Ardaya Jatya Purusa

 

 

8

14-K-17

Aurelia Satya Dianingrum

 

 

9

14-K-123

Auxensius Rexer Frasenda

 

 

10

14-K-98

Bonifasius Ananda Putra N

 

 

11

14-K-132

Carissa Evanti Andriani

 

 

12

14-K-165

Cinta Kurnia Febyanti

 

 

13

14-K-28

Clarissa Kuntjoro

 

 

14

14-P-139

Daniel Adyuta Prasaratungga

 

 

15

14-K-128

Defa Marcelino Permana A

 

 

16

14-K-142

Dhiajeng Cintyaminastiti

 

 

17

14-P-31

Ellena Ayu Susanto

 

 

18

14-K-13

Felix Dhian Widaputra

 

 

19

14-P-147

Fransisca Astri Dianswari

 

 

20

14-K-45

Glory Marella Nathania, Liong

 

 

21

14-P-88

Griya Loani Abira Sukma

 

 

22

14-P-98

Hosea Inoe Baskoro

 

 

23

14-K-160

Ine Rexianita Putri

 

 

24

14-P-130

Jericho Ananda Setya

 

 

25

14-P-90

Johanes Orvin Udianto

 

 

26

14-P-103

Jollie Fiorellie Muljono

 

 

27

14-K-23

Julius Immanuel Theo Krisna

 

 

28

14-P-117

Kezia Sharon Nathania

 

 

29

14-P-94

Laurentius Vincent S

 

 

30

14-K-90

Michael Bima Adiwidya K

 

 

31

14-K-15

Michelle Yuliana

 

 

32

14-P-137

Monica Melia Wibowo

 

 

33

14-P-82

Natavia Tanuwijaya

 

 

34

14-P-168

Nathania Putri Areta

 

 

35

14-K-39

Okti Hajeng Kristiadi

 

 

36

14-P-74

Olga Raphaela Kawilarang

 

 

37

14-P-134

Petra Teofani Gunawan Hadianto

 

 

38

14-P-93

Regina Melva Kemala Sita

 

 

39

14-K-162

Reynold Valentina Silvester

 

 

40

14-P-89

Vincentia Christnanda Donata

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

   

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

   

KELAS : 7 J

     
         

Wali Kelas

: FX. Bambang Widjanarko, S.Pd

   

No.

No. Pendaft.

Nama Calon Siswa

Tanda Tangan

 
 

1

14-P-108

A. Almanda Adventiana Nugraheni

 

 

2

14-P-10

Adolf Reval Iman

 

 

3

14-K-83

Agapitus Hendry Soputeranto

 

 

4

14-P-105

Anastascia Putri Maharani

 

 

5

14-P-112

Andrea Marchelina Santoso

 

 

6

14-P-47

Anindya Dian Ardanti

 

 

7

14-P-148

Annetha Steffi Soegiono

 

 

8

14-K-85

Antonius Padua Bisma Tirta Samudra Tawi

 

 

9

14-K-84

Azalia Benedicta

 

 

10

14-K-22

Christopher Kevin Budisetyono

 

 

11

14-K-20

Cindy Hartono

 

 

12

14-P-123

Diva Natasha Putri Pramitha

 

 

13

14-K-116

Elsa Miranda Kristian

 

 

14

14-P-44

Erlangga Yosie Irawan

 

 

15

14-P-37

Ferdinand Hardwin Handono

 

 

16

14-P-67

Gabriella Laksmi mAharani

 

 

17

14-L-10

Georgia Alma Farrelia Adianti

 

 

18

14-P-78

Grandy Yoga Swastika

 

 

19

14-P-57

Gregorius David Wbawanto

 

 

20

14-L-7

Helena Aryasta Sola Fide

 

 

21

14-K-36

Ignatius Adwitiya N.H

 

 

22

14-P-107

Indra Nathanael

 

 

23

14-P-79

Janette Febriana Romauli Sianipar

 

 

24

14-K-125

Kresna Bayu Aditama

 

 

25

14-K-16

Kristover Jovian Prasetyo

 

 

26

14-P-136

Kurniawan Eka Chandra

 

 

27

14-P-08

Lintang Satria Swadhani

 

 

28

14-K-04

Marcella Octavina Kurniawan

 

 

29

14-P-128

Maretha Esther Kristianti

 

 

30

14-P-145

Minerva Witama

 

 

31

14-P-11

Nathalia Handojo

 

 

32

14-K-136

Nicholas Jason S.

 

 

33

14-P-167

Oei Angela Christabel Gunawan

 

 

34

14-P-110

Riki Kurniawan

 

 

35

14-K-14

Theodore Almeyda Noreen

 

 

36

14-P-41

Tiffany Sheryll Nirwana

 

 

37

14-K-09

Trifena Amanda Tjitrowinoto

 

 

38

14-P-38

Verena Emilia Margaretta

 

 

39

14-K-134

Yoshandi Suharto

 

 

40

14-P-61

Yosua Fidestra A

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8AKSEL

   

Wali Kelas : Dra. Susana Karsini

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

AILEEN INEZ WIDJAJA

2

DEVINA JOHANNA HARTANTO

3

EDUARDUS ARIASENA

4

FELICIA MONICA KRISTI

5

FIONA MULYONO

6

GIAN VERE ADONIS

7

JOVANNI KEIKO WIJAYA

8

KAMILA GLENISA

9

KEZIA IVANA HARTOYO

10

LIEM, YOHANES DAVID INDRAJAYA TAMTAMA

11

MARIO LORENZO

12

MICHELLE THERESIA

13

MONICA BRENDA CHRISTY PRIMASARI

14

NATASHA VIVIANE REIKA CAHYADI, TJIU

15

NIKOLAS SONIADHI

16

ONG, RIO SURYA WIJAYA

17

THOMAS ALVIN SUGANDA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8A

   

Wali Kelas : Bernadeta Devi Primasari, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

AARON TIMOTHY

2

ABRAAR ZACHARIA

3

ALBERTO RICHARD GOENAWAN

4

AYLEN ARCHANGELA PUTRI YOPIE WINARTO

5

BAGAS AJI ISWORO

6

 

7

CHRISTOPHORUS FERNANDA SURYA BASKARA

8

DEWI KUSUMA WARDHANI SETIAWAN SUJANTO

9

DONATEA LAKSITA DEWARI KUSUMA

10

EMMANUELLA PUTRI HAPSARI

11

FELLICIA ETANO SANTOSO

12

HANS MICHAEL SETIAWAN WIDJAJA

13

IMMANUELLA CHRISTIN PRAYITNO

14

J. ERICA REGINA SUDARTO

15

JAMES ADITYA WONODIRDJO

16

KALEB PUTRA HARYANTO

17

KATHLEEN FEBIOLA SUSANTO

18

KATHRINE KUMALA SETIAJAYA

19

KRESENSIA LAURA PRATAMA SUGIHARTO

20

KWA, YOHANES ANDREAN TRI SETYA

21

LAVITZ LEONHART WINARDI

22

MATTHEW HANDI HARTONO

23

MICHAEL JAYANTO BUDIMAN

24

NATHANAEL DAVE ORLANDO SUTJIHARTO

25

PETRUS RAKI JANANURAGA

26

RAFAEL AGUSTO PRABAWASEPUTRA

27

RINTENDALU KINANTHI GUSTI

28

ROBERTA ALDELLA MUTIARA MARLITA

29

SAMUEL KEVIN NICHOLAS ALFANDI MANDANG

30

STEFANI IPSIKA CLARA AYU PRATAMI

31

STEFANI NASTITI PUTRI WIDIARTI

32

STEVEN ADHI SUBAGJA PRAYOGO

33

TAN, HOWIE ARIFIANTO

34

TANIA CHRISELDA GANET

35

THERRYOUS BATISTUTA SANTOSO

36

VALERINA LARISHA ELYSANDRA

37

VERONICA LINDA PRAMESTIYANTI

38

VICTOR BAGUS TEGAR PRATAMA

39

WIYASA ESTU PRIANGGA

40

YOVITA ANDRIANA

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8B

   

Wali Kelas : Eligus Erwan Prasetyo, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

ABEL OKTAVIANO SUPINTO

2

ADRIANUS FARREL DIAZ KASSI

3

AEMILIA BICCHERI SEPTAPURI NUGRANDINI

4

AGATHA MARTA PUTRI NAMI BORU SIREGAR

5

AGUSTINUS DEWA PUTERA PRASETYA

6

ALEXANDER DIO HASMORO

7

ALVIAN EVANDA IMANTAKA

8

ANTONIO EVANDER ISMOEADJIE

9

AULIA ARNINGTYAS

10

BENITA GRACE STEFFANI

11

BERNARDINO YUDIKA SOESANTO

12

CLEMENTINE GRACIA PUTRI CHRISTIARINI

13

DAHANA ISATAMA  MIKHAEL

14

DHANA SEPTIANDANI AFRITA ISMU DWIUTAMI PANDEIROT

15

ELISSE WIJAYA

16

HO, INDRA HOLIYONO

17

HUGO IRFANTORO HINDARTO

18

JOSEPHINE NEDIVA SANDJAJA

19

JOVAN EDUARDO BUDIMAN

20

JULIA CARISSA PUTRI SIHITE

21

JUSTIN RAYMOND HADI

22

LAURENTINA LINTANG VICTORIA

23

LEONARDUS DIPTO PRABOWO

24

MARCELLO WIJAYA HARYANTO

25

MARGARETA NADIA PRIMANDA

26

MARVELLA PUTRI ANDREA

27

MARVIN SETYO

28

MAURA SABRINA PUTRI NATASHA

29

MONICA TYAS WEDHARI

30

NICHOLAS ALDO LUKMAN

31

NJOO, ADELINE WIBAWA

32

OLIVIA ANGELA TJAKRA WINATA

33

PHILIPUS ARDITO SATRIYA PRASETIYANTO

34

RISKA DELISA HARYONO

35

RUTH DANIELA A. SITINJAK

36

TEOFILUS BINTANG TIMUR

37

VALENTINUS FARREL ALPHAREZI

38

VALLERY MICHAELLE FELICIA

39

VIRGINIA SIS PRARISTA PUTRI

40

YOHANITA AYUNING BUDI

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8C

   

Wali Kelas : Th. Endang Sispralita, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

ABIMATA DWIOKTA ROCHADDI

2

ADELIA YOSE PUTRI HARI ADI

3

AGATA EVA KUSUMA BUDIASTUTI

4

ALBERTA YOSINTINA DAMAYANTI

5

ALBERTUS KARISMAJATI KURNIA P.

6

ANGELICA CHRISTYANTO SOEGIARTO

7

BAGAS ADITYA PUTRA

8

CHINTIA CHANDRA IE

9

DIONISIUS FARRELIAN FERANATA

10

EDITYA MICHAEL PRATAMA

11

ELISABETH DENNISA SETIANINGTYAS

12

EUNEKE DEWI TRIHANTARI

13

GABRIELLA TESHALONIKA GONDOKUSUMO

14

GIDION KURNIAWAN

15

GLORIA MARGARETH HUTAGALUNG

16

IGNATIUS AHIMSHA PERMATA ANJALI

17

IJO, DHITTA PHANGKAHILLA

18

IRVIAN CHANDRA DEWA

19

JOHANES OTHWIN UDIANTO

20

JUSTINUS ADRIEL CAHYONUGROHO

21

L. BAGASKARA WISNUATMAJA

22

LAURENSIA CYNTHIA WIJAYA PUTRI

23

LEONARDUS BRYAN PRABAWA

24

MARTHA DWI AGUSTINA

25

MIGUEL

26

NADIA AZARINE

27

NATANAEL CALVIN TJAHJOWIDODO

28

NATASHA ANGELINE YUDIASTUTI

29

NATHASYA MARIETTA ARIYANI

30

RAFAEL UNTUNG PUTRA

31

REGINA ANJANI, TAN

32

SEKAR PARING GUSTI

33

SHERLINA AUDREY MARCELLINO

34

TABITA ANDARI PURNAMASARI

35

TAN, FIDELIA JOVITA SUBIJANTO

36

TERESA VALERIE MULJONO

37

YOEL IVAN ODIUS

38

YOSEPH BAGUS DWI SETYAPRABOWO ANDRIANTO

39

YOSEPHINE HELENA SIRAIT

40

YUAN FOREVERS KUADA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8D

   

Wali Kelas : Drs. Antonius Eko Suparno

No

Nama Siswa

1

ALICIA DWI PRAYOGO

2

ANDRA LIENG SHIA SITIO

3

ANDREA PUTRI AMALIA

4

ANDREW JANUARISTY ROMERO

5

ANDREW MASHANDRO TANTO PUTRA

6

ARYA PASCAL PURWO KUSUMA

7

BENEDICTUS AXEL IVAN DARMAKUSUMA

8

CLARISSHA VALLERIE WIDJAJA

9

DARRENTIO BUDIMAN PUTRA

10

DAVID PASKALUCKY SIAHAAN

11

DEVINA CHRYSTIE SANTOSO

12

DIANDRA KATHYUSHA HERLI

13

FELICIA

14

FRANSISKA OKTAVINA DIAH AYU MAHARANI

15

GABRIELA WINA AYU PRAMESTI

16

GABRIELLE GERALDINE HUDOYO

17

HENOKH REINHARD ALEXANDER SIHOTANG

18

IGNATIA NOVITA TANUWIDJAJA

19

IVAN HARTANA

20

JANICE EMANUELLA FADJARSUGENG SUROHARDJO

21

JESSICA RIEKO SUBANDRIO

22

JONATHAN ADRIEL JUNAEDI, TAN

23

JOSEPHINE IRENE

24

JULIUS ADETYA EKA BHASWARA

25

LAURENTIA JANET RIHAN SAPUTRA

26

MARETA LAYANG WINEI

27

MARGARETHA PUTRISASANTI ADI WARDHANI

28

MARIA ENRICA NATASYA NANDHA PUTERI

29

MARIO HENDRAWAN

30

MARKUS FREDERICK RAHARDJA

31

MICHAEL JODY WIJAYA

32

NICHOLAS JOZEF AUDREY WIRAPUTRA TAHAPARY

33

RHEZA RAHADIYAN MUNAWAR

34

ROSA VIRGINIA KRISTIANINGRUM

35

THOMAS CALVIN ANDJASMARA

36

TJOA, STEPHANIE AGNES SAPUTRO

37

VANESSA AUDREY PUTRI PURNOMO

38

VERONIKA RAHAYU MARGININGSIH

39

VINCENTIUS DANDY PRASETYA

40

VINCENTIUS VERSANDY WIJAYA

41

YULIUS DIFINSO HARYASETA SUMARJAYA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8E

   

Wali Kelas : Dra. Mei Poniastuti

No

Nama Siswa

1

ABIA INENDASATRIA

2

ADHITYA PUTRA HENDRAWAN

3

ADRIAN SAKTI WIJAYA

4

ALBERTUS HENDRAWAN WIDJAJA

5

AMADEUS ARYA ADITAMA

6

ANGELA ANINDYTA HERINATASYA

7

ANTONI KURNIAWAN

8

ANTONIUS ERLANGGA HARDIYANTO

9

ARIESTA DINDA WIDYA PUTRI

10

BENEDICTUS DEVITO WISNU DUYTAMA

11

BERNADETTA ANDINI NUGRAHANING WIDHI

12

BERNADITA DESINTA AMELINDA PUTRI

13

BERNIKE APRILIANA PUSPITARANI

14

CHRISTABEL REVIANA CANDRA

15

DIONISIUS KRISNA SAPUTRA

16

FELICIA

17

FRANSISKUS ADRIAN KRISNATA 

18

GALIH PATRIA

19

GENOVEVA CINDY GRANIA

20

GERARDUS GADING BAGASWARA

21

GILANG KUNCARANINGJATI PRANOTO

22

HUGO VALERIMO

23

KEYNA PUTRI REGITA

24

KLARA AYURVEDA WASTU IMALAYA

25

 

26

LA LUNA DINADA TESALONIKA

27

MAXIMINUS JONATHAN WIRANATA SYAFEI

28

MICHELLE CITRA AMANDA SETIAWAN

29

NATALIA ENYA ZEFANYA

30

NATANAEL CHRISVINA JIWANDA FIDELIA

31

NATASHA JESLYN PESUARISSA

32

NATHANAEL NARENDRA DAMAR PINANDHITA

33

NICOLA ROSA ADVENTINA DONGORAN

34

OKTAVIANA PRIMADANY

35

PADREPIO ALESANDO EVERESTINO

36

RIZKY PRATAMA

37

SERAFIM EZRA MAHARANI

38

SHANANDA ALVITA ARRIVIA

39

YOHANES SURYA JATI

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8F

   

Wali Kelas : Walfrida Ekka Ruslistyani, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

ALBERTUS CHRISTIAN PRABASWARA

2

ANASTASIA KINANTI SEKAR AYU

3

ANNA MARCHELIA DESIDERIA IRVINA

4

ANTONIUS ERLAND HENDYAYOGA

5

ASTRELLA WIMALA SANTI

6

BERNADETHA GRACE WISDAYANTI

7

CHRISTIAN JUVENTIUS ROSLIE

8

CHRISTOPHORUS DAVIN SEPTIAN GAGANANTARA

9

CYNTHIA MARELLA SOESANTO

10

DANIA PUTRI NATADIRIA

11

EWALDO JUSTIN ALEXANDER

12

EZRA RAVINDRA

13

FEBI RAY RANGGA JAYA

14

GABRIELLA ANDINDA PUSPITA SARI

15

GRACIA ADE WIDJAJA

16

HIZKIA NOVIHANDY DANIAST SUSILO

17

JESSY ANGGREANI SARJONO

18

LIDWINA ARSIKA PRIMA KRISTANADA

19

MARIA TERESA DIAN DWIASTUTI POEDJOHARTONO

20

MICHELLE HUTAMA HARTO KARJONO

21

NADIFA ZAHRA KAHNUN LAYAFNA

22

NIA KARUNIA SARI

23

NIKOLAUS KEVIN KRISTOVANO ARYAWIJAYA

24

NJO, SHARON OCTAVIANI VANKANIA SANTOSO

25

RAVI ERLANGGA PUTRA

26

SILVESTER EDWARD SOETANTO

27

STEFANO GUSTAF WULLUR

28

TALITHA AGATHA

29

THE, VIMALA DEVI SUSANTO

30

THOMAS KRISTIAN PRABOWO

31

VALENCIA STEPHANIE GUNADI ADIMULJO

32

VELLICIA MARLIE

33

VERISSA BERLIANA WIDURI

34

VINCENSIUS RAYNALDY PRAMUDYA PUTRA AGDA

35

VINCENTIUS ALDO SUTANTO

36

VIOLA GRACIELA SUGIARTO

37

WENING TITISARI RAHAYU TJIPTANINGTYAS

38

YOHANA CATRIONA TIATIRA

39

YOHANES DON BOSKO LIWU NATANAEL PUTRA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8G

   

Wali Kelas : Margaretha Suindarti, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

ANDREAS DELA HOYA HARSANTO

2

ANDREW YUDHANANTA TJIPTO

3

ANGELA AUDREY CHRESTELLA YUWANA

4

ANGELIKA RACHELINA PUTRI

5

BANG NICHOLAS

6

CARMELITA ARIELA DJUHADI

7

CHRISTOPER STEVAN SULISTIYO

8

ELISABETH DESANTI  AMELINDA PUTRI

9

ELISABETH KURNIA ANDINI

10

ELSA AMBARURA

11

EUNIKE JESSICA SISWOATMODJO

12

FANDY LINTANG GUSTAMA

13

FIDELIA ANGGITA LESMANA

14

GABRIELLA ANJANI

15

GIORGIO SANJAYA WALUYO

16

GRACELLA IGNASHA GUNAWAN

17

IMANUELA FRANSESCA MICHELINE

18

LEONY PRAMONO

19

MARIA BEATRICE VANIA PUTERI

20

MARIA DIONISYA GERARDA DESPRIANI

21

MICHAEL ADITYA KRISTANTO

22

MIRACLE NAULI GULTOM

23

MUTIARA BENA BENITA SUDARSO

24

NATASHA AURELLIA DARMAWAN

25

OCTAVINA WIDYA ARIE TIRANDA

26

PARAMITHA KENCANA KINASIH

27

PATRICIA NETANIA PUTRI AGUSTA

28

PATRICK GIOVANNI

29

RACHEL CATHLIN CALISTA WIBOWO TJIPTOMONGSOGUNO

30

RICHARD DWIKY REYNALDI

31

RIVALDO CHRISTIAN WIJAYA, OEI

32

SIRILUS ANGGA RADITYA

33

STEFANUS ADITYA TEGAR ARDIYANTO

34

STEVYE PUTRI MAWAR SHARON

35

TAN, ANTHONY CHRISTIAN ADINUGRAHA

36

VERENA LEONY KARTIKA TALENT

37

YB. KEVIN TARUNA AJI BUDIARTO

38

YEHEZKIEL ROVENNO ARYANDRA

39

YUSUF KUKUH ADI WICAKSONO

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8H

   

Wali Kelas : Veronika Nuning Patmawati, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

ABIYOSO SURYO NUGROHO

2

ADINDA KRIDA UTAMI

3

AGNES LIVIA NARULITA

4

ALEXANDER ANTHONY KODYAT

5

ALFONDA STEVEN WAHYUDI

6

ANASTASIA MEIRA RAHAJENG UTAMI

7

ANGELIA ELGRACIA

8

ANUGRAH ARI PRASETYA POERBOSOENYOTO

9

CYNTHIA PRISCILLA SUBAGYO

10

DAMARISA ADHYANI

11

DANETA PUTRI TARIGAN

12

DAVID BROTOSENO SUKARNOJATI

13

DOMA ZANETA

14

EMMANUEL ALDI KRISTIAWAN

15

HEINRICH HENDRANANTO

16

IE, CLEONIE ANNISSA PURNOMO

17

ILGA GALUH PERMATASARI

18

JENNIFER ANGELINA DHALIMARTONO

19

JOVITA AUDREY KURNIAWAN

20

KARTIKA MARIA YOSEPHINE SUMARGO

21

KRESNA KIRANA KUSJANTONO

22

L. HARRY PRATAMA MAHARDIKA TANTO

23

MARCELINO LUKI GUNAWAN SUGIARTO

24

MARIA CHRISTIE WIJAYANTI

25

MARIA THERESIA MAYLINDA

26

MATTHEW BRANDON DANI

27

MICHAEL ADITYA SURYA PERMANA

28

NATANAEL RIO CHRISTIAN

29

NOVERYANDO TANJUNG KURNIAWAN

30

NOVIANA MARGARETHA

31

RAMA KRISHNAMURTI

32

RAYMON DANDY YUWONO

33

REGINA CINTYA WIDANTA

34

ROY ANTONIO

35

STANISLAUS AMADEUS DEBUSSY PUTRANTO

36

TABITA SEPTHIA RISKANANDA

37

URSULA NARESWARA ANDHIN PUTRI PRAYOGA

38

V. VEROSI BIMA ARYATANA

39

VALERIANA SEKAR ADHIANTI WIBOWO

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8I

   

Wali Kelas : Yohana Ika Harnita Sari, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

ADINDA BUNGA WIDIA

2

ADRIEL BENEDICT HOTNALOM SARAGI

3

ALVIN HARJADI

4

ARIEL EMILIO SUSILO

5

ATANASIUS RYO KUN PRADIPTA

6

BONAVENTURA IVAN DEWA EZRA

7

CATHARINA ZEVANIA NEYSA SOETANTO

8

CHRISTOPHER MARCELLINO TEJOSANTOSO

9

CORNELIA VIARISKA GRATIA PASCHALI

10

DAMESHA THADEA RIJANTO

11

DESMONDA KALONICA

12

DIPTYA WIDYANINGRUM

13

DOMINIQUE EVELYNE DANUSISWANTA

14

E. RIA KUSUMAWATI

15

ELLEONORA ADIVITA PANGAPURA

16

EVELYN ANGELINA WIJAYA

17

FARRELL VALIANT SEAN SAPUTRO

18

GABRIEL CAESAR KRISNA JAYASAPUTRA

19

GERARDO AXEL TRIHENDI WIBISONO

20

GO, LEONY NATASYA WIJAYA

21

IMMANUEL BOYNARDO HASIHOLAN TURNIP

22

JANET JARUSDY TEGUH

23

KEZIA MARIA NATHANIELA PRANOTO

24

KEZIA MAURENT WIDJAJA

25

KHOE, STELLA KENNITA

26

MARGARETA PUTRI PRAMASTUTI

27

MARIA  HELENA SANTOSA

28

MARIA MARGARETHA WIRASETYA

29

NADIA ANGELICA BAPTISTA

30

OEY, JOCELINDA WIBISONO

31

OKTAFILLA ZAHRA PUTRI SANTOSO

32

PASQUALINO SEBASTIAN

33

RANGGA ABETNADI

34

RONALD MARCELLINO INDRO BOEDIARTO

35

SARI SEKAR PANDITA

36

TAN, YUDISTIRA SURYAKENCANA ADISATRIA

37

TEDDY SUTRISNO

38

VALENTINO DANIEL KRISTANTO GUNAWAN

39

VICKY GUNAWAN DIANITA EKAPUTRI

40

YOHAN ARIESTO

41

YOSUA SATRIO FASKAYANA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 8J

   

Wali Kelas : Katarina Handriani, S.Pd

No

Nama Siswa

1

ANGGITA PUTRI RIZKYTA

2

ARFINA DEVINTA

3

ARSDHEWANI MARIA VIANEY

4

BRIGITA ADIRA CAHYANINGTYAS

5

CATHERINE WIDJAJA

6

CLAUDEON REINARD SUSANTO

7

CORNELLIO GEORDIE SETIANTO

8

DAVID STEFAN GIOVANI

9

DAVIN ROSSANO PERMANA

10

DE CALUWE, ELICE ZORAYA

11

ENRICO PRASETYA

12

FARREL PUTU SANDYA ARIAWAN

13

FELICIA GAVRILA OCTHERNANDA PRIYANTO

14

FELLYCIA AUDRY RAHARJO SANTOSO

15

FERDIO ARDI PRATAMA

16

FIONA SETIAWAN

17

FRANSISKA CLODYA HARTANTO

18

GABRIELLA ANANDA CAHYANINGTYAS KUSUMANINGRUM

19

GRACE EVA ROSANA

20

HILLARY LIAW

21

IMMANUEL SATYA DHARMA

22

KIRANA KALYANACITTA LIMAN

23

KRISTIAN NUGRAHA

24

LEONARDO ADRIAN

25

LUDWINA NATASYA AZARINE

26

MARSYA SANELIA SOEWIDONO

27

MICHAEL JEVON WIDJAJA

28

MICHAEL KURNIA PRATAMA EMILIANO

29

OEI, EVELYN CLARIETA KUSUMA

30

OEI, RONALD WIJAYA

31

RADIKA GANDI TAMA

32

RICHARD JONATHAN GITOWARDOJO

33

SAMUEL DWI AJI

34

SKOLASTIKA PRISKA SETIANINGSTYAS

35

THEODORA DEVINA SUSANTO

36

VALENTINUS JASON BUDI MULJONO

37

VELLEN MELODYA HANDJOYO

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9A

   

Wali Kelas : Dra. Sri Maryanti

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

ALBERT RAGNALL

2

ALBERTA PUTRI SUNARTO

3

ARIANI SEKAR KINASIH

4

ARYA GUSTI

5

ARYAGUNA PANGESTU

6

BAGAS CHRISTIAN SETYO HARIYANTO

7

BIMANUGRAHA

8

BONAVENTURA LINGGA KRISNA

9

BONAVENTURA PRIMUS AGIA RENARDI

10

BONI KRISTOBAIK SIMANGUNSONG

11

BRIGITTA THALIA KASIH TANAYA

12

CHRISTABELLA VIVIAN ARIANTO

13

FELICIA APRILIANI INDRASWARI

14

GABRIELLA SELLA DAMARA

15

GISELLA LOURDES WIJAYA

16

GO, LEONARDO KEVIN WIJAYA

17

GRESIA AYU ASTRIDA

18

HANIEL SISWANTO

19

HENRICUS PUTRA KUSUMA

20

IGNATIA ENDRA KRISTIANTI

21

KEVIN RYANO

22

LUIZIAO ASSEN DE PERDIDO LALOS

23

MONIKA KUMALA DEWI

24

NATANAEL ANANTA SATRIO

25

PHAN, BILLY THEODORUS BUDI UTOMO

26

PHOA, CINDIE PERMANA

27

REGIA VERBENANINGRUM

28

ROBBY SUSANTO

29

SHELLA FEBY ARISTA

30

TADISYA VICTORY EMERALDA

31

TERESIA HENING HARYANTI

32

THEODORUS KEVIN NUGROHO

33

VANIA IMANUELLA SAM BUDISETYONO

34

VERONIKA DEVI DARYANTO

35

VINCENTIUS ALBERT SETIONO

36

WELMANCO PANDAPOTAN MANURUNG

37

WILLIAM TANURDJAJA

38

YOSEF PRABASWARA TISNA JATI

39

ZERLINDA ADI MANNUELA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9B

   

Wali Kelas : Ali Wahyudi, S.Kom

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

ADRIAN HERLAMBANG AGUNG SAPUTRA

2

ANNA MARIA SEPTIAYU CAHYANI MASSORA

3

BERNADINE AUBERTA ADININGTYAS

4

BERNARDINO REALINO SATYA WAHYU NUGROHO

5

BERNIKA AVIANI IRMADIANIS

6

BRANDY BEFANI HERDIN JEVONA

7

DIMAS ADITYA PRASETYA

8

DISMAS WIDYANTO

9

EDOARDO GILANG SAVIO

10

ELISABETH THYRZA LAURENTYA UTOMO

11

FRANSISCA OLIVIA RAHARDJO

12

GABRIELA JESSLYN AMANDA TANUDJAJA

13

GABRIELA SONYA DARA

14

GABRIELLA CLARISSA DAYON

15

GABRIELLA LAVINA BUDHY

16

GLORIA ANGGITA PURWANINGRUM

17

GREGORIUS ARDYA ANTYANTA WICAKSANA

18

KEVINA NATHANAEL INDRIA ARDY

19

LAKSHITA AKIRA ZORA

20

LIE, YOVITA LAURENTIA GUNAWAN

21

MARIA ARNETA WIDYASTUTI

22

MARIA SICILIA ANANDA AGIT JULLIANI

23

MATHEUS AGUNG PUTRA YOGA

24

MICHELLE ROSA PERTIWI

25

PAULUS ADVENT SATYA NUGRAHA

26

PRANA SUKMA RAGAWIDYA

27

ROBERTUS BINTANG PUTRO HARSILO

28

SAMUEL KURNIAWAN SANTOSO

29

STEFANOVA DANDY PERDANA

30

STEPHANI AMALIA LAKSMI

31

THEODORA HERNITA PRIMADIANTI

32

VERONIKA LISAWENA AYU CANDRAWATI

33

VINCENSIUS DANIEL DEWAYANA

34

VIRGINIA JESSIE SOETANDIJO

35

WYNETTA MILEINA JATMIKO

36

YEREMIA BAYU LINTANG SASONO WAHYUHUTOMO

37

YOHANA BURE DITHA PRATIWI

38

YULIUS PAMBUDI CAHYO NUGROHO SANDJAJA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9C

   

Wali Kelas : B. Budi Binanto, S.Pd

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

AGNES STEVANIA SURJAATMADJA

2

ANANTHA VIMALA DELICIA, KHOU

3

BERNADETHA GRACE DONATA

4

CAROLINE CITRA KUSUMA

5

CELLINA OLIVIA PRANOTO

6

CHRISTIAN ANDO GEDE SATRIA

7

DAMIANUS RYANDA DANA SASONO

8

DEA MAHENDRA YOEL WIBAWA

9

EZEKIEL SHANDISA SUSANTO

10

FABIANUS EVAN PRADITYAPUTRA

11

FLAVIA SHELIEARSELIA PURNOMO

12

GRECIA DEVINA SUTIKNO

13

HAMONANGAN VARRELIO FIRMANDA

14

HILARIUS ANGGITO ARYA PRAMUDYA

15

IVANA SYLVIA SEDJATI

16

JOSEPHINE NADIA CAHYOSAPUTRO

17

KHO, MELLY NAGATA

18

KRISNA RADITYASWARA

19

KYLA PUTRI RANITA

20

LAURENSIUS MIKA JACKIE

21

LAURENTIUS KRISNA YOGA HERSTYAWAN

22

MARCELLA REINA

23

MARVELIO KANUGRAHA

24

MOSES ELSANOV KRISJON HUTAGAOL

25

NATASHA JORDAN

26

NATASYA RUTH AGATHA TAKASENSERANG

27

NICHOLAS KEVIN ANDITO BAWONO

28

NIMAS RATRI AYU WIKANTRITO

29

NOVIA ULY GULTOM

30

RACHEL CLARA ARIELLA

31

REGINA GALUH PRAMESWARI PRATIDINA

32

SAMUEL PRIANDITO HARDANTA

33

VALENCIA CLARISSA ADRIANTO

34

VICTOR THE

35

VINCENTIUS ENRICO RAHARDJO

36

YONATHAN PRADANA PUTRA

37

YOSEP GENOVEVA JEVONDITYA SUDITAMA

38

YUSTINUS DARU PRIYOTOMO

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9D

   

Wali Kelas : Dra. Valentina Martiningsih

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

ABISHA HARYO PRATAMA

2

ABRAHAM KENNETH MULYONO

3

AGATA CYNTHIA ANINDYAJATI

4

ALFIDO INDRAWAN

5

ALOISYA EVELYN SANTOSO

6

ANASTASHA FAUSTINE

7

ANDIKA PRASETYA HINDARTO HALIMI

8

ANDREINA PASCALLISTY

9

ANGELA SOEWANDI

10

ANGELICA TASHA SATIOGROHO

11

ANGELINE PANDORA DJUHADI

12

ANGIE FABRIANNE SANTOSO JUSUP MURSALIM

13

ARIEL KATHERINE RAHARDJA

14

BAGAS PRANOWO JATI

15

BASILIUS AGUNG PINANDITO

16

BELLA AJENG STEFANIA

17

CLAUDIA TRIVENNA ATMAJA

18

DAVIANO ANUGRAH PRATAMA

19

FELICIA NICHOLINE HANDOYO

20

FELIX WIDJAJA

21

HELENA EURIKA NOVANTY KIRANA

22

IGNATIUS HENDISTO FERRY FERNANDA

23

INTAN SUBADRI

24

JONATHAN ARISTYA SETYADJI

25

KENNY BASUKI

26

KEVIN HARTONO MUSTAKINI

27

LAURENTIA NICOLA CAHYANI

28

NASYA GABRIELLA FARA

29

NICHOLAUS RAYMOND WIDIYANTO

30

NICKO KUSUMAJADI

31

ODNIEL KIRSTEN MAHADIKA

32

RAYMOND PUTRA SETIAWAN

33

ROBERTUS FABIAN WIDIYANTONO

34

SERVATIUS MARIA FARREL BUDIATMAJA

35

SHERLY SHERAVINA

36

SKOLASTIKA DEVI KUSUMA CHRISTIANI

37

STANISLAUS DESVANYA ANDHIKA WAHYUDIONO

38

THERESA BUDIARJO

39

TJIOE, ANDREW ELVIO FEBRIAN

40

VERONICA AMANDA SUNTORO SUWANDI

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9E

   

Wali Kelas : Dra. DM. Swansiwi

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

ADITYA WIBOWO SETIA BUDHI

2

AFKAKEANDRE DUTA SANTOSO

3

ANCILLA MAYWANDIRA

4

ANDRA ATHA AKIRA

5

AURELIUS JOVAN PRADIPTA

6

BERENIA MAGDADEWI DWITAMA

7

BONAVENTURA NURSITA APRILYAWAN

8

BRIGITTA IRMA NUGRAHENY

9

C. INEZ CHRISANTI

10

CAROLUS CHRISTYAN ARIELLO

11

CITRA TATIUS

12

CLAUDIA AGATHA

13

CLEMENTS ENRICO BRAMANTYO HADY

14

EMMANUELLE NAOMI ELEONORA NJORADI

15

FIDELIS MASSYMILLIANO RAGANING SUSANTO

16

GERARD LEONARDY TAHAPARY

17

GRACE VICTORIA ADHIPUTRI

18

HENDY PRAMANA ISKANDAR

19

IRENE DEVINA AGNITA

20

IVA ADELINE BASTIANTAMA

21

KEVIN FERNANDO DAMANIK

22

LIEM, ERICO ARIANTO

23

MICHAEL HUTAMA HARTO KARJONO

24

MICHELLE VANIA HARIJANTO HADIPRAMONO

25

MICHELLEA IVANA QUINN BUDIYANTO

26

MYRNA EVANA AMANDA PUTRI

27

ONG, AURELLIA PUTRI SANJAYA

28

PASCHALIS VITO KRISTIANTO

29

PATRICK SUWANDI, NG

30

RAFAEL GALIH CAHYO PUTRO

31

RAFAEL YOSEF HARYA BIMA SALAKA

32

RIZKI WAHYUNINGTYAS SUPRIYONO

33

TAN, DOMINICUS MICHAEL SUNDORO

34

TERESA WENING ANGGITASARI

35

TJAN, VINSENSA THALIA KUSUMA

36

VEREN DOY SANTOSO

37

YESAYA MISAEL

38

YOHANA CITRA MAHARDHIKA

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9F

   

Wali Kelas : T. Sephian Dewi K, S.Si

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

AGATA ERDITALIA PUTRI

2

AGNES ANINDYA NARARIA

3

AGNI PUSPA DEWI

4

AGUSTINUS WAHYU ARISATRIYA

5

ALAN KUNTJORO

6

AMETHYST SEKAR JEVERA

7

ANNETTE KARANIYA SUTEDJO

8

APRIKO PRIMA PRASTYAWAN

9

BRIGITTA DOMARA

10

CAROLINE ANDREANA WIJAYA DARMAWAN

11

CHINTYA NAGATA KURNIAWAN

12

DIMAS PRATAMA

13

ECLESIA ALFA ORIZA SATIVA W.

14

FARREL JASON RAHMANTO

15

IAN SATRIO DIVA LUCKY

16

INDRI FLORENCIA TARIGAN

17

IRENE CANTYA KANAYA

18

JESSICA VIONA KARENINA

19

KENNY DHARIAN HADIRAHARDJA

20

LEONARDUS RAKA ARIEL PRATAMA

21

LEVINA PANDU KRISNAMURTI

22

LIDWINA TOTI FEDORA

23

LINTANG UTAMI

24

MARCELLINE VANIA TEOFANI

25

MARIETTA GRACE

26

MICHAEL SEAN

27

NICOLAS CRISANALDO SEPTANO

28

OEIJ, ANGELA LARISSA ALICETIANY

29

OLIVIA OCTAVIANA SUTEJO

30

PRASASTI SEKAR KINANTI

31

RANI APSARI UTAMANYU

32

RICKY NUGROHO

33

SERAFIKA PRAKASITA ROSARI

34

STANISLAUS CHRISTIAN AREL

35

 

36

TJAN, ANGELINA NATALIA CHANDRA

37

TUSNING HARYA PRAMESWARI

38

VALENCIA ANTONI

 

 

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9G

   

Wali Kelas : Dra. G. Tatiek Sutjahjokartiko

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

ADELAIDE KATHYA SETIANTO

2

AGUSTINUS DIMAS KRISNA ADI NUGROHO

3

ALBERT KENNY ROBERTTUS

4

ALVARO YANDIKA SUWITO

5

ANASTASIA MUTIARA MELINDA

6

ANTONIA BRILIANTY TRESNANINGTYAS

7

BENAYA CALLISTA KRISTIANTO

8

BONIFASIUS RAHMANTYO

9

BRIGITTA ELISA PUTRI PRIBADI

10

CLEARESTA ARDRA GAVRILA KOTA SERA

11

DIONISIUS ARTHADEA ADIPRATAMA

12

DITAPURI ADHYAKSA PUTRA

13

ERIKA YOEHANTO

14

EUPHRASIA MARIA DE ANGEL HOLLY YUBELLE

15

FRANSISCA LIANA BUDIMAN

16

GRACIELA MARCELLINA SHIANITA SUPRAPTO

17

HENRY CHRISTIAN SUTRISNO

18

 

19

IVAN HERMANTO PUTRA

20

L. MILLENIA MILKHA ARDIAN

21

LIE, GRACIELA SURYALI

22

MADE DEWI KUSUMASARI

23

MARIA JOVELA GUNAWAN

24

MARTHA CAESARIN PUTRI YULINTA

25

MATTHEW HUSADA

26

MEGAN REGINIA RUSLI

27

MICHELLE KARENSA PUTRI SUKARDI

28

NIKITA DIOR

29

OEI, KEVIN BUDISETIO

30

REGINE ANCIELLA SUSANTYA PERMADI

31

RICHARD AUSTEN SOEGIANTO

32

STEFANI EVITA KRISNANTIKA

33

TAN, ARNETA WYNNE SUSILO

34

TAN, LAURENT SEPTIANI M.W.

35

TANIA CHRISTINA LASSO

36

WILBERT BENJAMIN

37

YEMIMA KUSUMANING AYU

38

YUSTINUS DARU PRIYOTOMO

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9H

   

Wali Kelas : Alfonsus Agus Sulistiarso, S.S

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

A WINONA SUCI PERTIWI

2

ALEXANDRA AMELIA RUTH RAISSA

3

ALVIN WANGSADIHARDJA

4

ANGELA PUTRI ARAMINTA

5

ANGELICA KINANTHI WIDYA ARYANTI

6

ARGALAODRE DAFA SANTOSO

7

BERNHARD RICARDO PUTRANTO

8

DENALINE PRABOWO EDDY JANTO

9

DIMITRI RYUMILIANO PAULUS

10

EGIDIUS DEVIN DESTHO AGIERTA PUTRA

11

ENRICO HADI PRAYITNO

12

ERICA AMELINDA KRISTIANTO

13

EUNIKE CLARAINA WIDJAJA

14

FEBI AYU MILKA ANGELIKA

15

FELIX NATHANIEL SUSANTO

16

FIONA SUDARMANA

17

FRANSISKUS RYAN SATYA DEWANGGA

18

HARDIYANTO DANU SATRIO

19

HIRO SURYA SAPUTRA

20

JANETTE KIARA ZERLINDA SANTOSA

21

JANUASTI PRASETYO RINI

22

LAURENSIA NOVEN INDIRA LAKSITA

23

M.I. ARISTYA CHRISTIE

24

MARIA REGINA AJENG HENDRA CAHYANINGRUM

25

MEGAN FAITH

26

NI LUH GEDE NIRMALA KOMANG

27

NICOLAS TJIPTADI

28

PATRICK VALENTINO LEONARDI

29

 

30

REINALDO PRANA WARGATJIE

31

SAFITRI JAYANINGRUM

32

SAMUEL KEVIN TJAHJANA

33

SASTIA SUNANDAR

34

VANIA ARIELLA SUGIARTO

35

VISKARANI BERTYS ENGGARETI

36

YONATHAN SATRIA ADIGUNA

37

YOSEPHINE INDIZWARA PANDIANGAN

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9I

   

Wali Kelas : Dra. M.Y. Mariatmi

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

ALBERT TOSHIRO HERU

2

ALDA VANIA SUGIARTO HADIYANTO

3

ANASTASIA FONZA NIGUS

4

ANGELA RANITTA KUSUMADEWI

5

ARIEL AXEL ARDIANTO

6

BERNADETHA DANICA NUGRAHA

7

BERNARDINUS HENDRA NATADIRIA

8

BUNGA KASIH SAMTESAMKA

9

CARISSA ANASTASIA PRASETYO

10

CELTA DENYA HADINATA WIJAYA

11

CHRISMAYA TISZYA CHERRY AWA

12

DIAN LINTANG PERMATA PUTRI

13

DOMINICUS WILLIAM PRAKOSO

14

EDEN WAWI PUTRA

15

ELVANDA JANNICE PUTERI WIBISONO

16

ERICK JULIAN HADIPURNOMO

17

FELICIA MELINDA SETIAWAN

18

FERDI AGUSTIAN

19

GABRIELLA SOEWANDI

20

GERALDUS GILBERT

21

GREGORIUS ARDYATAMA SANOVEDO

22

IGNASIUS IAN SAVIO GUNAWAN

23

IMMANUELLA BASUKI

24

JERRY HATULUSAN

25

JESSICA VANIA WIBOWO

26

KATARINA DHANIA DWIWAHYU ARIANI

27

LEONITA ADELA CALISTA SUGIANTO

28

LIEM, ALVIN CHRISTIANO HARTONO

29

LIEM,YOHANES LEONARD HARTADI

30

MATTHEW TRIJANTO PRATAMA PUTRA TJAHJONO

31

NATHANAEL KENNETH PRANOTO

32

NICOLAS ENRICO PEDRAG NANDHA PAHLEVI

33

NUGRAHANI KRISTINA WAHYUPUTRI

34

PATRICIA GRACIELLA WILHELMINA PARDEDE

35

RAEYNALDO BUYU SUSANTO

36

RAFAELA AGNES AGATHA DJUHADI

37

TJIONG, GABRIELA VALENTINE TJAHJADI

38

VANIA JESSICA

39

YOGA RASI WIJAYA

40

YOSEPHINE ROSA LARASATI

 

DAFTAR NAMA SISWA

TAHUN PELAJARAN 2014-2015

KELAS : 9J

   

Wali Kelas : Leonardo Purnawan, S.Pd

NO

NAMA SISWA

1

ADELINA DESI SARIATI

2

ALBERT HOSEA SANTOSO

3

ANASTASYA CONNIETHA BAGIO

4

ANDREW REYNER WIBOWO TJIPTOMONGSOGUNO

5

ARLO GUNAWAN UTAMA

6

AUDREY XAVERIA

7

BAYU CANDRA SENO AJI

8

CHRISTOPHER SUGITO ASIKIN

9

DANNY SANTOSO

10

DARREN ZHANG

11

DELVIN GODELI, TUANKUN

12

FLORENTINA ANINDITA CHRISTIYANTO

13

FRANSISKA CALISTA  GALUH WIDIARINI

14

FREDERIKO BUDI SETIAWAN DJUNAIDI

15

GO, VANIA MELINDA APRILIA

16

HUBERT MICHAEL SANYOTO

17

JOEL ARYABHISTA KRISTIAN

18

JOHANNES SATYAGRAHA BUDI WICAKSANA

19

MARVELL JONATHAN VIENO PANINGGIRAN

20

MAXIMILIAN MULYONO

21

MEITHA SARI DEWI

22

MICHAEL JOHNATAN BENNY PUTRA

23

MICHAEL SAVERIO NOVENTA

24

MONICA RASENDRIA VANIA NARESWARI

25

NATASHA DIRDJOSAPOETRO

26

NESSA ARELLA MOELJONO

27

RACHELITA AGNES SANJAYA

28

RAYMOND SASMITA, TJHIE

29

RENDYTA MORINDYA

30

RODERIKUS RAYDITYA MILANIO

31

SALVIA LEVINA SUTANTO

32

SEBASTIANUS DANI GANESHA

33

SHERRYL SUGIONO SINDARTO

34

THENDY CHANDRA HARITA, THE

35

VALERIA VICARINA AMARIS

36

VALERIE KARTIKA TARUNO

37

VINSENSIUS EDWIN PURNAWAN

 








^:^ : IP 3.231.220.139 : 3 ms   
SMP PL DOMENICO SAVIO
 © 2020  http://domsav-smg.sch.id/